25 maggio 2003


26/05/2003 17:44

Circoli organizzatori :
  • G.V.LNI Savona

Punteggio: Minimo (1,00 al primo)

Prove :
  • 1 , Part.10.30-11.14/ Miglia / Vento Kt. 4-6/ Onde m. 0-0,10
  • 2 , Part.13.20-13.40/ Miglia / Vento Kt. 4-6/ Onde m. 0-0,10


Optimist Juniores

CLASSIFICA GENERALE DEFINITIVA dopo la 2^ prova senza scarti


Cl. N. Vel.    Equipaggio               Tessera                                   P.1 P.2   Tot.   


1   ITA-6301   CATTANEO PAOLO           01-029-427331-Circolo Nautico Albenga       1   1   2,00  JM
2   ITA-6210   MORELLI MATTEO                                                       2   2   4,00  JM
3   ITA-6200   VIGNONE DAVIDE           01-029-553644-Circolo Nautico Albenga       3   3   6,00  JM
4   ITA-5795   MENNELLA ROCCO                                                       5   4   9,00  JM
5   ITA-5345   SCRIVANO JACOPO          01-001-551297-Yacht Club Italiano           4   9  13,00  JM
6   ITA-5713   PARETO NICOL̉            01-029-606899-Circolo Nautico Albenga       7   7  14,00  JM
7   ITA-5986   RAMIAN MATTEO            01-029-490408-Circolo Nautico Albenga       8   8  16,00  JM
8   ITA-5877   MAGLIOCCHETTI CHIARA     01-017-380256-Yacht Club Sanremo           12   6  18,00  JF
9   ITA-5895   TRENTINI ALESSIO                                                    10  10  20,00  JM
10  ITA-5946   RIVERA NICOLO'           01-018-644915-Club del Mare                16  12  28,00  JM
11  ITA-5985   BONOMO ANDREA            01-012-632949-C.V.Ventimigliese            18  11  29,00  JM
12  ITA-5209   BALANZONI GIANMAURO      01-006-616934-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.     15  14  29,00  JM
13  ITA-5987   SCAVUZZO ANDREA          01-029-666536-Circolo Nautico Albenga      14  15  29,00  JM
14  ITA-5932   GRANAIOLA GIULIA                                                    17  13  30,00  JF
15  ITA-6001   DI LAGHI GIUDITTA        01-029-647613-Circolo Nautico Albenga      13  19  32,00  JF
16  ITA-5255   CARABALONA STEFANO       01-017-607221-Yacht Club Sanremo           20  16  36,00  JM
17  ITA-5948   BARBARINO MARIO          01-018-619666-Club del Mare                19  17  36,00  JM
18  ITA-6037   BASSO GIANLUCA           01-029-622548-Circolo Nautico Albenga      21  18  39,00  JM
19  ITA-1      TORTAROLO TOMMASO        01-001-551623-Yacht Club Italiano         DND   5  41,00  JM
20  ITA-5977   PARETO GIULIO            01-029-491815-Circolo Nautico Albenga       6 DNF  42,00  JM
21  ITA-6201   CURELLA GIULIA           01-001-410027-Yacht Club Italiano           9 DSQ  45,00  JF
22  ITA-6269   BARTOLINI EDOARDO        01-001-489373-Yacht Club Italiano          11 OCS  47,00  JM
23  ITA-5947   BONALDO ALESSANDRO       01-018-639963-Club del Mare               DNF  20  56,00  JM
24  ITA-512    RISTANI FILIPPO          01-006-669354-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.    DNF  21  57,00  JM
25  ITA-4367   FALCHI ALESSIO           01-017-490763-Yacht Club Sanremo          DNF  22  58,00  JM
26  ITA-5274   MELANDRI TOMMASO                                                   DNF  23  59,00  JM
27  ITA-5200   BOTTINO GIULIA           01-018-640083-Club del Mare               DNF  24  60,00  JF
28  ITA-3209   FRISONE EROS             01-006-680332-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.    DNF  25  61,00  JM
29  ITA-4250   SICLARI ANDREA           01-006-676333-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.    DNF  26  62,00  JM
30  ITA-3941   CARDETTINI ALESSANDRO    01-016-426033-G.V.LNI Savona              DNF  27  63,00  JM
31  ITA-521    CAPELLI GRETA            01-006-667554-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.    DNF  28  64,00  JF
32  ITA-3035   NUZZI FEDERICA           01-006-667555-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.    DNF  29  65,00  JF
33  ITA-5320   RUFFINO DAVIDE           01-006-205623-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.    DNF  30  66,00  JM
34  ITA-2641   AVELLA GIORGIO           01-006-661505-G.V.LNI Genova Sestri P.    DNF  31  67,00  JM
35  ITA-6056   MACCIO' MATTEO                                                     DNF DNF  72,00  JM