L.N.I. SAVONA

REGATA DI NATALE 2004 - 12/12/2004

CLASSE LIBERA SENZA SPI

Classifica Generale : 0 - 5
CLASSIFICA PROVVISORIA

Pos

N. vel.

Barca

Skipper

Tipo

Cl.

Ora di Arrivo

Tempo Reale

Tempo Corretto

Note

1

ITA6088

JEFF

DEL GIACCIO GIOVANNI

IMPALA 36

C 4

12:03:24

00:53:24

00:00:00

  

2

ITA 13192

JUMP

ALEOTTI FILIPPO

GRAN SOLEIL 463

C 1

11:54:25

00:44:25

00:01:24

  

3

ITA7866

KARINA V.F.

IMMER ARMANDO

PETERSON 42

C 2

12:00:18

00:50:18

00:03:07

  

4

18

WHITE WISP

CARISTO ILARIO

ALOA 29

C 5

12:17:24

01:07:24

00:04:45

  

5

GS 39

SEA BIT 2

DEBENDETTI PIERLUIGI

GRAN SOLEIL 39

C 4

12:07:39

00:57:39

00:06:19

  

6

16

CRISTINA

TERRAGNOLI ENRICO

KAOLA 34

C 5

12:16:43

01:06:43

00:07:00

  

7

9

SOFT

GOBBI MAURO

SUN ODYSSEY 45.2

C 3

12:09:45

00:59:45

00:09:23

  

8

122

CLEO’

SICIGNANO ALFONSO

BAVARIA 38

C 4

12:11:53

01:01:53

00:09:29

  

9

12

NENE’

ZUCCONI FABIO

BAVARIA 37

C 4

12:16:56

01:06:56

00:11:31

  

10

14

BERMAN

BARTOLOTTI ANDREA

DELPHIA 29

C 5

12:26:43

01:16:43

00:12:54

  

11

8

CORSARO NERO

FABIANO SALVATORE

COMET 850

C 5

12:28:08

01:18:08

00:13:35

  

12

17

CIAIKA

TRAVERSO FRANCESCO

JOUET 730

C 5

12:32:41

01:22:41

00:15:32

  

13

20

BLUE MOON

D’ACQUISTO ROBERTO

SUN ODYSSEY 34.2

C 4

12:26:03

01:16:03

00:16:06

  

14

3

MISTRAL

PALINURO MASSIMO

KARATE

C 5

12:30:14

01:20:14

00:19:57

  

19

13

SWING

VOARINO DANIELE

GRAN SOLEIL 37

C 3

  

  

  

DNS

19

331

KERMIT

CUNEO SILVIA

ELAN 331

C 4

  

  

  

DNS

19

-

HAWAY

BOGLIOLO PIERO

SUN ODYSSEY 29.2

C 5

  

  

  

DNS

19

-

NUGGET

MAIORCA SERGIO

PROTOTIPO

C 5

  

  

  

DNS

19

-

AIO’

CANTELE NICOLA

31

C4

 

 

 

DNS


L.N.I. SAVONA

REGATA DI NATALE 2004 - 12/12/2004

CLASSE LIBERA SENZA SPI

Raggruppamento Classi : 1 - 4
CLASSIFICA PROVVISORIA

Pos

N. vel.

Barca

Skipper

Cl.

Ora di Arrivo

Tempo Reale

Tempo Corretto

Note

1

ITA6088

JEFF

DEL GIACCIO GIOVANNI

C 4

12:03:24

00:53:24

00:00:00

  

2

ITA 13192

JUMP

ALEOTTI FILIPPO

C 1

11:54:25

00:44:25

00:01:24

  

3

ITA7866

KARINA V.F.

IMMER A

C 2

12:00:18

00:50:18

00:03:07

  

4

GS 39

SEA BIT 2

DEBENDETTI PIERLUIGI

C 4

12:07:39

00:57:39

00:06:19

  

5

9

SOFT

GOBBI MAURO

C 3

12:09:45

00:59:45

00:09:23

  

6

122

CLEO’

SICIGNANO ALFONSO

C 4

12:11:53

01:01:53

00:09:29

  

7

12

NENE’

ZUCCONI FABIO

C 4

12:16:56

01:06:56

00:11:31

  

8

20

BLUE MOON

D’ACQUISTO ROBERTO

C 4

12:26:03

01:16:03

00:16:06

  

11

13

SWING

VOARINO DANIELE

C 3

  

  

  

DNS

11

331

KERMIT

CUNEO SILVIA

C 4

  

  

  

DNS

11

-

AIO’

CANTELE NICOLA

C4

 

 

 

DNS

 


 L.N.I. SAVONA

REGATA DI NATALE 2004 - 12/12/2004

CLASSE LIBERA SENZA SPI

Classe 5
CLASSIFICA PROVVISORIA

Pos

N. vel.

Barca

Skipper

Cl.

Ora di Arrivo

Tempo Reale

Tempo Corretto

Note

1

18

WHITE WISP

CARISTO ILARIO

C 5

12:17:24

01:07:24

00:04:45

  

2

16

CRISTINA

TERRAGNOLI ENRICO

C 5

12:16:43

01:06:43

00:07:00

  

3

14

BERMAN

BARTOLOTTI ANDREA

C 5

12:26:43

01:16:43

00:12:54

  

4

8

CORSARO NERO

FABIANO SALVATORE

C 5

12:28:08

01:18:08

00:13:35

  

5

17

CIAIKA

TRAVERSO FRANCESCO

C 5

12:32:41

01:22:41

00:15:32

  

6

3

MISTRAL

PALINURO MASSIMO

C 5

12:30:14

01:20:14

00:19:57

  

8

-

HAWAY

BOGLIOLO PIERO

C 5

  

  

  

DNS

8

-

NUGGET

MAIORCA SERGIO

C 5

  

  

  

DNS