LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA

Sezione di Savona


Denominazione gara:

TROFEO   "SCOGLIO IN FUORI"

SocietÓ organizzatrice:

CLUB SUB "SCOGLIO IN FUORI"

Data:

22 dicembre 2002 (recupero del 14/4/02)

LocalitÓ:

Genova Sturla

 

 

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE

 

Partecipanti: 21 - Classificati: 15

 

Piaz.

CONCORRENTE

SOCIETA'

N.Prede

Pti

Pti FIPS

1

LIMONGI Luca

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

7

5.198

20

2

PETRINI Davide

MIRAGE CLUB SUB ALBISOLA

7

4.615

19

3

GIUNTO Vincenzo

MARES NIMAR BOGLIASCO-GE

4

3.525

18

4

PRISTER Roberto

LEGA NAVALE ITALlANA GE-QUINTO

4

3.333

17

5

PENNATI Gianni

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

4

2.600

16

6

CARLEVARINO Angelo

LEGA NAVALE ITALlANA SAVONA

3+1

2.558

15

7

PETRI Paolo

CI.SU.RA.MA. RAPALLO-GE

3

1.778

14

8

LAI VITTORIO

CI.SU.RA.MA. RAPALLO-GE

2

1.765

13

9

CARRONI Luca

MIRAGE CLUB SUB ALBISOLA

2

1.182

12

10

PISCITELLI Antonio

OLIMPIA SUB SPOTORNO-SV

2

1.062

11

11

FERRARI Mauro

MIRAGE CLUB SUB ALBISOLA

1+1

868

10

12

LECCESE Franco

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

1

680

9

13

PRIZZI Andrea

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

1

630

8

14

LIOTTI Gino

MIRAGE CLUB SUB ALBISOLA

1

628

7

15

DI VITA Giuseppe

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

1

542

6

N.C.

BECHI Roberto

VELA E MOTORE - LA SPEZIA

/

/

0

N.C.

RANIERI Ivano

MIRAGE CLUB SUB ALBISOLA SV

/

/

0

N.C.

COLA Sergio

MIRAGE CLUB SUB ALBISOLA

/

/

0

N.C.

FAUSTO Felice

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

/

/

0

N.C.

RACCA Dario

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

/

/

0

N.C.

GENTILE Stefano

VELA E MOTORE - LA SPEZIA

/

/

0

Peso minimo = coefficiente = 250 g

 

Piaz.

SOCIETA'

Punti

1

CLUB SUB MARES-NIMAR BOGLIASCO

9.985

2

MIRAGE CLUB ALBISSOLA - SAVONA

8.170

3

CLUB SESTRI LEVANTE

4.115

4

LEGA NAVALE ITALIANA - SAVONA

3.125

5

G.S. OLIMPIA SUB SPOTORNO - SV

2.600

6

APNEA CLUB BRESCIA - BS

2.040

7

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

1.800

8

DILETTANTI PESCA MARINETTA - GE

1.600

9

SOC. VELA E MOTORE LA SPEZIA

1.395

10

CI.SU.RA.MA. RAPALLO - GE

945

11

SUB CLUB BRESCIA - BS

610