Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
Prova Numero : 05
Classi : 2 - 5
DIVISIONE D

 

Data : 17/01/10

Distanza : 5.8

Coefficiente : 1.00

Sistema di Calcolo Percorso Costruito Vento Implicito

 

Pos

N.Velico

Yacht

Armatore

Cl.

Ora Arrivo

Tempo Reale

Tempo C.

Oss

Punti

1

ITA16209

OBSESSION

ROSSELLO MARIO

D 2

12:16:25

01:06:25

00:00:00

  

1.00

2

ITA15798

M.ME DEMI-HEURE

CANU FILIPPO

D 4

12:33:06

01:23:06

00:03:03

  

2.00

3

ITA15716

IAIA II

FRIXIONE ADELIO

D 3

12:30:13

01:20:13

00:07:15

  

3.00

4

ITA14875

EGIZIA

MORESINO ERNESTO c/o ZENASAIL

D 3

12:29:50

01:19:50

00:09:09

  

4.00

5

ITA14874

OUTSIDER

KOSTNER PIETRO

D 3

12:31:19

01:21:19

00:10:58

  

5.00

6

ITA14490

VITAMINA

ZELANO ANGELO

D 2

12:28:45

01:18:45

00:11:12

  

6.00

7

ITA2

ALVAPIAN

SACCHI ALDO

D 3

12:33:50

01:23:50

00:12:20

  

7.00

8

ITA14078

BIG.MOLLICA

FERRI ANDREA c/o GENOVA CLASSIC ALT

D 3

12:39:17

01:29:17

00:13:14

  

8.00

9

ITA14657

EVA

COSTA FABIO (ZENASAILS SRL)

D 3

12:42:19

01:32:19

00:15:18

  

9.00

10

ITA14738

ELLIOTT

SCARFI' GIUSEPPE

D 3

12:42:03

01:32:03

00:16:03

  

10.00

11

ITA3

BILBO

SCOLARI MARIO

D 5

13:01:09

01:51:09

00:18:13

  

11.00

12

ITA15582

HAVANA

TRAVERSA EDOARDO c/o HAVANA VELA

D 3

12:38:40

01:28:40

00:18:15

  

12.00

13

ITA3202

HAKUNA MATATA

ZANOTTI MASSIMO

D 3

12:41:01

01:31:01

00:19:36

  

13.00

14

ITA15314

GATTO MAMMONE

GOVI FRANCO

D 3

12:44:20

01:34:20

00:21:14

  

14.00

15

ITA7725

SCIROCCO

CARDONE-DARUETO-FASCE

D 5

13:05:28

01:55:28

00:26:20

  

15.00

16

ITA15264

GROMIT

GIACOMETTI ANNAMARIA

D 3

12:52:00

01:42:00

00:28:06

  

16.00

17

ITA357

LAND FALL JACTIVITY

AGOSTINI MASSIMO

D 5

13:06:59

01:56:59

00:30:56

  

17.00

18

ITA15982

BIBOU

PAVESE GIACOMO

D 5

13:13:34

02:03:34

00:33:46

  

18.00

19

ITA16276

BELLA BREZZA

MARTINENGO GIUSEPPE

D 3

13:01:10

01:51:10

00:38:49

  

19.00

20

ITA10771

SCIRIA

LUPI FRANCO

D 4

13:12:50

02:02:50

00:39:13

  

20.00

21

ITA1

CLEO

SICIGNANO ALFONSO

D 3

  

  

  

DNC

28.00

22

ITA15176

LULLABY

NASUTI ANDREA c/o VELE & VENTO SAS

D 3

  

  

  

DNC

28.00

23

ITA8486

FAERIE QUEEN

DIAMANTINI-GUGLIELMI-GROSSO

D 3

  

  

  

DNC

28.00

24

ITA9

SENZA DUBBI

GIUFFRIDA CARMELO

D 5

  

  

  

DNC

28.00

25

ITA5

NONNA BIS

BIANCHI NICOLA

D 5

  

  

  

DNC

28.00

26

ITA6018

VALENTINA

MENONI ARALDO

D 5

  

  

  

DNC

28.00

27

ITA15357

CHARAS 2

SEGATORI MAURO

D 3

  

  

  

DNF

28.00

 

(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02

Data 17-01-10         Ora 18:32:59