Camp.Invern.Ponente 2009-2010
Generale Provvisoria
Classi : 1 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA


 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 Punti
1 FRA17514 ABI MARCOLINI GIANPAOLO LNI GENOVA FIRST 33.7 (DK) BERRET C 4 2.00 6.00 2.00 4.00 14.00
2 ITA1501 MAGICA CAROLI FABIO VARAZZE C.N. BAVARIA 35 MATCH J&J DESIGN C 3 4.00 10.00 6.00 3.00 23.00
3 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO RICCARDO LNI GENOVA CENT ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 3.00 7.00 7.00 11.00 28.00
4 ITA13118 ALEX SAETTONE GIANNANDREA LNI SAVONA X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 31.00 2.00 3.00 6.00 42.00
5 ITA213X35 REWIND ROVIDA RENATO-BIANCHI GEROLAMO Y.C.ITALIANO X-35 OD JEPPESEN C 2 13.00 31.00 1.00 1.00 46.00
6 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 15.00 4.00 8.00 19.00 46.00
7 ITA12379 SCINTILLA J MACRI' ANTONIO Y.C.ITALIANO J 39 MOD. JOHNSTONE R 2 11.00 11.00 17.00 8.00 47.00
8 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 5.00 31.00 5.00 9.00 50.00
9 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 14.00 9.00 12.00 15.00 50.00
10 ITA16115 EL TIBURON HASSANINI FARROKH Y.C.DOMASO ELAN 380 HUMPHREYS C 2 9.00 31.00 9.00 2.00 51.00
11 ITA14206 KEY WEST FRANCO ANDREA - VACCARONE ROBERTO C.N.LAVAGNA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 16.00 15.00 14.00 10.00 55.00
12 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE RAVARINI CARLO Y.C.DOMASO X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 7.00 5.00 16.00 31.00 59.00
13 ITA15141 GALATEA DUE ARENA NATALE SALVATORE Y.C.DOMASO X-43 SD JEPPESEN C 2 31.00 12.00 11.00 5.00 59.00
14 ITA15297 PAPPAMISIDIALE CROVETTO MAURO LNI GENOVA SEST ELAN 37 SD HUNPHREYS C 3 25.00 14.00 10.00 12.00 61.00
15 ITA15492 ROBI E 14 SCHIERONI MASSIMO LNI SAVONA J-92 S JOHNSTONE R 3 10.00 8.00 13.00 31.00 62.00
16 ITA14364 GEMINI MONACO ANTONIO C.N.VARAZZE VISMARA 45 VISMARA C 1 21.00 31.00 4.00 7.00 63.00
17 ITA13581 WING CARATTINO BARTOLOMEO C.N.VARAZZE FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 19.00 16.00 15.00 13.00 63.00
18 ITA15013 MUZYKA IOVINO RICCARDO Y.C.S.LEVANTE IMX 40 JEPPESEN C 2 20.00 3.00 20.00 31.00 74.00
19 ITA15056 CIRCE NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 12.00 31.00 18.00 16.00 77.00
20 ITA14879 PADAWAN HART DONALD Y.C.ILVA FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 22.00 13.00 22.00 21.00 78.00
21 ITA15721 KEONDA II MELIOLI GIOVANNI LNI GENOVA CENT FIRST 33.7 B.GHIS BERRET C 4 17.00 1.00 31.00 31.00 80.00
22 ITA14119 IL PEDRITA MARESCA PIETRO Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 18.00 31.00 24.00 18.00 91.00
23 ITA107 SHARKY TORTI ROBERTO C.V.INTERFORZE J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 1.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 94.00
24 ITA15588 GINEVRA DENARO CLAUDIO c/o EVENTI LA VELA C Y.C.BERGAMO ELAN 40 HUMPHREYS C 3 31.00 31.00 19.00 14.00 95.00
25 ITA414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALBERTO C.V.COGOLETO DUFOUR 414 TROPHY HUMPHREYS C 2 23.00 31.00 23.00 20.00 97.00
26 ITA13302 X-SMALL SERAFINO NICOLA LIDO IL PONTILE X-302 JEPPESEN C 4 6.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 99.00
27 FRA9651 WILLIAM B BASSANI CESARE LNI VARESE A-35 NIVELT BERNARD R 2 31.00 31.00 21.00 17.00 100.00
28 ITA1771 FRA DIAVOLO TABELLINI GUIDO C.N.VARAZZE COMET 41S A.VALLICELLI & C C 2 8.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 101.00
29 ITA11549 STREGA PAGLIARIN MASSIMO IL PONTILE X-452 JEPPESEN C 2 24.00 31.00 25.00 22.00 102.00
30 ITA15167 CRAS PENNONE ANGELO C.N.IL PONTILE GRAND SOLEIL 39 JEZEQUEL C 3 31.00 31.00 31.00 31.00 124.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 06-12-09         Ora 17:10:09