Camp.Invern.Ponente 2008-2009
Generale Provvisoria
Classi : 1 - 5
DIVISIONE D


 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA14738 ELLIOTT SCARFI' GIUSEPPE LNI GE SETRI SUN SHINE 36 CASTRO D 3 2.00 1.00 5.00 1.00 3.00 3.00 15.00
2 ITA15798 M.ME DEMI-HEURE CANU FILIPPO LNI MILANO DUFOUR 365 GL FELCI-ROSEO D 4 15.00 8.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 2.00 31.00
3 ITA16069 MAGIA TAFI MARCO Y.C.PADOVA ELAN 40 HUMPHREYS D 3 6.00 12.00 1.00 6.00 5.00 5.00 35.00
4 ITA14078 BIG.MOLLICA FERRI ANDREA c/o GENOVA CLASSIC ALT Y.C.P.QUATU SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX D 3 3.00 14.00 6.00 16.00 2.00 1.00 42.00
5 ITA14874 OUTSIDER Sail Activity BUONPANE ANTONIO Y.C.SESTRI LEVA FIRST 36.7 FARR D 3 1.00 2.00 14.00 5.00 14.00 6.00 42.00
6 ITA15721 KEONDA II MELIOLI GIOVANNI LNI GENOVA CENT FIRST 33.7 B.GHIS BERRET D 4 13.00 9.00 11.00 2.00 4.00 4.00 43.00
7 ITA 3 BILBO SCOLARI MARIO C.N.VARAZZE OCEANIS 331 FINOT D 4 9.00 5.00 16.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 54.00
8 ITA15314 GATTO MAMMONE GOVI FRANCO C.N.UGO COSTAGU SUN FAST 40 ANDRIEU D 3 4.00 10.00 8.00 13.00 11.00 12.00 58.00
9 ITA15357 CHARAS 2 SEGATORI MAURO C.V.COSTAGUTA HANSE 370e JUDEL/VROLIJK D 3 7.00 11.00 9.00 15.00 9.00 13.00 64.00
10 ITA15264 GROMIT GIACOMETTI ANNAMARIA CFV SKIFFSAILIN FINNGULF F 37 STRAHLMANN D 3 8.00 17.00 7.00 7.00 29.00 10.00 78.00
11 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN D 5 12.00 4.00 12.00 12.00 10.00 29.00 79.00
12 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA D 2 20.00 20.00 4.00 11.00 7.00 29.00 91.00
13 ITA13274 SEASON II ROSSELLO IGOR LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 43 J & J D 2 29.00 29.00 3.00 4.00 6.00 29.00 100.00
14 ITA15176 LULLABY NASUTI ANDREA c/o VELE & VENTO SAS LNI SAVONA ELAN 37 HUNPHREYS D 3 5.00 3.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 7.00 102.00
15 ITA7725 SCIROCCO CARDONE-DARUETO-FASCE C.N.ILVA SCIACCHETRA' HARLE' D 5 29.00 7.00 19.00 21.00 15.00 11.00 102.00
16 ITA39 EMY SPINOGLIO SERGIO c/o CRONO SRL C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 39 CRUISE J&J DESIGN D 3 19.00 15.00 10.00 17.00 13.00 29.00 103.00
17 ITA15582 HAVANA TRAVERSA EDOARDO c/o HAVANA VELA C.N.VARAZZE HANSE 370 JUDEL/VROLIJK D 3 14.00 23.00 13.00 9.00 17.00 29.00 105.00
18 ITA11725 OBSESSION MARCHESE FABIO LNI GENOVA DEHLER 38 VAN DE STADT D 3 21.00 24.00 15.00 10.00 29.00 9.00 108.00
19 ITA 1 CLEO SICIGNANO ALFONSO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 38 HOLIDA BAVARIA D 3 16.00 22.00 23.00 19.00 19.00 14.00 113.00
20 ITA10771 SCIRIA CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO C.V.A. L.SIROMB ZIGGURAT 9.16 VALLICELLI & C. D 4 18.00 16.00 21.00 23.00 21.00 15.00 114.00
21 ITA14875 EGIZIA KOVACICH SERGIO LNI SESTRI PONE FIRST 36.7 FARR D 3 11.00 21.00 22.00 22.00 22.00 17.00 115.00
22 ITA14657 EVA IALONGO ALBERTO C.V.COSTAGUTA SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX D 3 10.00 13.00 24.00 25.00 16.00 29.00 117.00
23 ITA15982 BIBOU PAVESE GIACOMO LNI ALESSANDRIA FIRST 30 MAURIC D 5 17.00 6.00 29.00 14.00 29.00 29.00 124.00
24 ITA 2 ALVAPIAN SACCHI ALDO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 40 B BOTIN/CARKEEK D 3 22.00 25.00 18.00 18.00 12.00 29.00 124.00
25 ITA 5 NENE ZUCCONI FABIO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 37 J&J DESIGN D 4 29.00 29.00 25.00 20.00 20.00 16.00 139.00
26 ITA 11 STELLA MARINA FRIGGI ROBERTO C.N.VARAZZE SUN ODYSSEY 34.2 FAROUX D 5 29.00 18.00 17.00 29.00 18.00 29.00 140.00
27 ITA 42B JOPA SERVODIO PATRIZIA V.C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 42 J&J DESIGN D 3 23.00 19.00 20.00 29.00 29.00 29.00 149.00
28 ITA6319 MAHE VENTICINQUE GUGLIELMO C.N.UGO COSTAGU TEQUILA HARLE' D 4 29.00 26.00 26.00 24.00 23.00 29.00 157.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 11-01-09         Ora 20:30:40