Camp.Invern.Ponente 2008-2009
Elenco Iscritti
Classi : 1 - 5
DIVISIONE D


 


 
N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Year GPH Cl.
1 ITA13274 SEASON II ROSSELLO IGOR LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 43 J & J 1998 586.3 D 2
2 ITA463 LEON PANCALDO ISTITUTO NAUTICO LEON PANCALDO LNI SAVONA KETCH 60' BRENTA 1983 591.8 D 2
3 ITA15264 GROMIT GIACOMETTI ANNAMARIA CFV SKIFFSAILING DONGO FINNGULF F 37 STRAHLMANN 2005 617.1 D 3
4 ITA 2 ALVAPIAN SACCHI ALDO C.N.VARAZZE GRAND SOLEIL 40 B BOTIN/CARKEEK 2005 619.1 D 3
5 ITA15357 CHARAS 2 SEGATORI MAURO C.V.COSTAGUTA HANSE 370e JUDEL/VROLIJK 2005 620.6 D 3
6 ITA15582 HAVANA TRAVERSA EDOARDO c/o HAVANA VELA C.N.VARAZZE HANSE 370 JUDEL/VROLIJK 2005 621.3 D 3
7 ITA14875 EGIZIA SEKOVAR SERGIO LNI SESTRI PONENTE FIRST 36.7 FARR 2001 627.2 D 3
8 ITA 8 MAGIA TAFI MARCO Y.C.PADOVA ELAN 40 HUMPHREYS 2002 628.0 D 3
9 ITA 1 CLEO SICIGNANO ALFONSO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 38 HOLIDA BAVARIA 1998 628.5 D 3
10 ITA14874 OUTSIDER Sail Activity BUONPANE ANTONIO Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE FIRST 36.7 FARR 2001 629.2 D 3
11 ITA15176 LULLABY NASUTI ANDREA c/o VELE & VENTO SAS LNI SAVONA ELAN 37 HUNPHREYS 2004 630.7 D 3
12 ITA 42B JOPA SERVODIO PATRIZIA V.C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 42 J&J DESIGN 2004 631.7 D 3
13 ITA15314 GATTO MAMMONE GOVI FRANCO C.N.UGO COSTAGUTA SUN FAST 40 ANDRIEU 1998 643.6 D 3
14 ITA11725 OBSESSION MARCHESE FABIO LNI GENOVA DEHLER 38 VAN DE STADT 1989 644.9 D 3
15 ITA14078 BIG.MOLLICA FERRI ANDREA c/o GENOVA CLASSIC ALT Y.C.P.QUATU SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX 2002 653.7 D 3
16 ITA14657 EVA IALONGO ALBERTO C.V.COSTAGUTA SUN FAST 37 FAUROUX 2002 654.4 D 3
17 ITA39 EMY SPINOGLIO SERGIO c/o CRONO SRL C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 39 CRUISE J&J DESIGN 2004 654.6 D 3
18 ITA14738 ELLIOTT SCARFI' GIUSEPPE LNI GE SETRI SUN SHINE 36 CASTRO 1982 665.2 D 3
19 ITA15721 KEONDA II MELIOLI GIOVANNI LNI GENOVA CENTRO FIRST 33.7 B.GHIS BERRET 1996 678.8 D 4
20 ITA15798 M.ME DEMI-HEURE CANU FILIPPO LNI MILANO DUFOUR 365 GL FELCI-ROSEO 2006 685.2 D 4
21 ITA 5 NENE ZUCCONI FABIO C.N.VARAZZE BAVARIA 37 J&J DESIGN 2001 695.6 D 4
22 ITA 3 BILBO SCOLARI MARIO C.N.VARAZZE OCEANIS 331 FINOT 1999 718.2 D 4
23 ITA6319 MAHE VENTICINQUE GUGLIELMO C.N.UGO COSTAGUTA TEQUILA HARLE' 1972 722.8 D 4
24 ITA10771 SCIRIA CIRCOLO VELICO ARENZANO C.V.A. L.SIROMBRA ZIGGURAT 9.16 VALLICELLI & C. 1977 726.7 D 4
25 ITA 11 STELLA MARINA FRIGGI ROBERTO C.N.VARAZZE SUN ODYSSEY 34.2 FAROUX 1993 739.1 D 5
26 ITA15982 BIBOU PAVESE GIACOMO LNI ALESSANDRIA FIRST 30 MAURIC 1977 763.3 D 5
27 ITA7725 SCIROCCO CARDONE-DARUETO-FASCE C.N.ILVA SCIACCHETRA' HARLE' 1975 769.1 D 5
28 ITA6018 VALENTINA MENONI ARALDO C.N.ILVA ARLECCHINO SCIOMACHEN 1972 800.5 D 5
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 19-11-08         Ora 16:17:58