Camp.Invern.Ponente 2008-2009
Elenco Iscritti
Classi : 1 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA


 

  N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Year GPH Cl.
1 ITA14364 GEMINI MONACO ANTONIO Y.C.SANREMO VISMARA 45 VISMARA 2003 533.0 C 1
2 ITA14840 FLYING CLOUD NOLI DAVIDE Y.C.PORTO MAURIZIO MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. LOSTUZZI MARCO 2003 548.6 C 1
3 IRL4399 RATS ON FIRE BURELLO MATTEO LNI GENOVA SESTRI ILC 40 FARR 1994 553.1 R 1
4 ITA11970 ELO II SORDA GIUSEPPE Y.C.ITALIANO PROTO SORDA 1990 570.3 C 1
5 ITA12379 SCINTILLA J MACRI' ANTONIO Y.C.ITALIANO J 39 MOD. JOHNSTONE 1992 596.7 R 2
6 ITA14450 BREZZA DI MARE SIFACE GIANFRANCO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI 2000 597.5 C 2
7 ITA13763 TONNO SUBITO HAYES ROBERT Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 40.7 FARR 1997 600.0 C 2
8 ITA14929 GESEL GUGLIELMETTI GIACOMO Y.C.ITALIANO BAVARIA 42 MATCH J&J DESIGN 2004 602.9 C 2
9 ITA1501 MAGICA VELADOC SCHIAVI IDA c/o VELADOC VELADOC RACING TEAM BAVARIA 35 MATCH J&J DESIGN 2004 615.7 C 3
10 ITA13021 ABABAI II MOTTOLA ANDREA LNI GENOVA CENTRO DAM 35 DAMONTE 1996 618.0 C 3
11 ITA9396 HELENA SALVADORE GIANLUCA/BELLUCCI RUGGIER C.N.T. PROTO VALLICELLI & C. 1982 619.0 C 3
12 ITA14599 MANIDA PATRONE ALBERTO/DAMONTE FRANCESCO C.V.COGOLETO PROTO VISMARA 2004 627.0 C 3
13 ITA15056 CIRCE NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA FIRST 36.7 FARR 2001 627.8 C 3
14 ITA15558 MERAK GABRIELI MARCO E MARCELLO- NOVALEAS LNI GALLIPOLI ELAN 37 HUNPHREYS 2004 628.3 C 3
15 ITA15492 ROBI E 14 SCHIERONI MASSIMO BUENAONDA J-92 S JOHNSTONE 1992 630.6 R 3
16 ITA13137 SOLIDEA CARRACINO STEFANO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 37 M JAKOPIN-VISMARA 1996 639.9 C 3
17 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI 1997 647.1 C 3
18 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO 1990 648.1 R 3
19 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA LNI MILANO X-332 JEPPESEN 1994 654.4 C 3
20 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO RICCARDO LNI GENOVA CENTRO ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS 1998 655.1 C 3
21 ITA13118 ALEX SAETTONE GIORGIO LNI SAVONA X-332 JEPPESEN 1994 658.8 C 3
22 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS 1999 662.5 C 3
23 ITA13275 MAESTRO RAY HART DONALD C.N.ILVA FIRST 33.7 BERRET 1996 668.7 C 3
24 FRA17514 ABI MARCOLINI GIANPAOLO LNI GENOVA FIRST 33.7 (DK) BERRET 1996 671.5 C 4
25 ITA14119 IL PEDRITA MARESCA PIERLUIGI Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT 1998 677.6 C 4
26 ITA15088 ATATA' CONSONNO GUALTIERO C.N.STURLA FIRST 31.7 FINOT 1998 681.9 C 4
27 ITA13302 X-SMALL NICOLA SERAFINO IL PONTILE X-302 JEPPESEN 1994 688.0 C 4
28 ITA 414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALBERTO C.V.COGOLETO FUN JOUBERT-NIVELT 1983 716.9 C 4
29 ITA357 SAIL ACTIVITY MORESINO ERNESTO Y.C.SESTRI LEVANTE J-24 JOHNSTONE 1977 737.3 R 5
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 14-11-08         Ora 15:28:36