Camp.Invern.Ponente 2008-2009
Generale Provvisoria    con 1 prova di scarto
Classi : 1 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA


 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punti
1 ITA13118 ALEX SAETTONE GIORGIO LNI SAVONA X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 5.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 7.00 1.00 11.00
2 ITA13763 TONNO SUBITO HAYES ROBERT Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 2.00 3.00 5.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 12.00
3 ITA14599 MANIDA PATRONE ALBERTO/DAMONTE FRANCESCO C.V.COGOLETO PROTO VISMARA C 3 1.00 2.00 2.00 15.00 30.00 3.00 3.00 26.00
4 ITA14840 FLYING CLOUD NOLI DAVIDE Y.C.PORTO MAURI MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. LOSTUZZI MARCO C 1 6.00 4.00 3.00 6.00 30.00 1.00 14.00 34.00
5 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA LNI MILANO X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 12.00 11.00 6.00 4.00 4.00 15.00 4.00 41.00
6 ITA12379 SCINTILLA J MACRI' ANTONIO Y.C.ITALIANO J 39 MOD. JOHNSTONE R 2 4.00 16.00 12.00 9.00 9.00 6.00 6.00 46.00
7 ITA14450 BREZZA DI MARE SIFACE GIANFRANCO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 3.00 8.00 17.00 23.00 10.00 5.00 10.00 53.00
8 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 13.00 12.00 11.00 12.00 3.00 4.00 30.00 55.00
9 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 16.00 9.00 7.00 8.00 6.00 16.00 9.00 55.00
10 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 10.00 5.00 9.00 7.00 30.00 19.00 8.00 58.00
11 ITA1501 MAGICA VELADOC SCHIAVI IDA c/o VELADOC VELADOC RACING BAVARIA 35 MATCH J&J DESIGN C 3 18.00 10.00 13.00 13.00 5.00 8.00 11.00 60.00
12 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO RICCARDO LNI GENOVA CENT ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 7.00 6.00 14.00 10.00 30.00 11.00 13.00 61.00
13 ITA13302 X-SMALL NICOLA SERAFINO IL PONTILE X-302 JEPPESEN C 4 9.00 11.00 4.00 3.00 30.00 30.00 5.00 62.00
14 FRA17514 ABI MARCOLINI GIANPAOLO LNI GENOVA FIRST 33.7 (DK) BERRET C 4 19.00 22.00 8.00 11.00 14.00 10.00 12.00 74.00
15 ITA14929 GESEL GUGLIELMETTI GIACOMO Y.C.ITALIANO BAVARIA 42 MATCH J&J DESIGN C 2 11.00 19.00 16.00 19.00 11.00 9.00 15.00 81.00
16 ITA14364 GEMINI MONACO ANTONIO C.N.LAVAGNA VISMARA 45 VISMARA C 1 8.00 14.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 30.00 7.00 83.00
17 ITA15492 ROBI E 14 SCHIERONI MASSIMO BUENAONDA J-92 S JOHNSTONE R 3 15.00 17.00 15.00 14.00 13.00 12.00 18.00 86.00
18 ITA13137 SOLIDEA CARRACINO STEFANO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 37 M JAKOPIN-VISMARA C 3 14.00 21.00 10.00 16.00 7.00 20.00 30.00 88.00
19 ITA15088 ATATA' CONSONNO GUALTIERO C.N.STURLA FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 21.00 15.00 25.00 5.00 8.00 18.00 22.00 89.00
20 ITA14119 IL PEDRITA MARESCA PIERLUIGI Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 17.00 13.00 24.00 20.00 17.00 30.00 19.00 110.00
21 ITA13275 MAESTRO RAY HART DONALD C.N.ILVA FIRST 33.7 BERRET C 3 22.00 20.00 20.00 17.00 16.00 21.00 16.00 110.00
22 ITA357 SAIL ACTIVITY MORESINO ERNESTO Y.C.SESTRI LEVA J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 30.00 30.00 19.00 21.00 12.00 14.00 17.00 113.00
23 ITA15056 CIRCE NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 30.00 30.00 23.00 22.00 19.00 13.00 20.00 127.00
24 ITA 414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALBERTO C.V.COGOLETO FUN JOUBERT-NIVELT C 4 20.00 18.00 21.00 30.00 15.00 30.00 30.00 134.00
25 ITA11970 ELO II SORDA GIUSEPPE Y.C.ITALIANO PROTO SORDA C 1 30.00 30.00 22.00 24.00 20.00 17.00 21.00 134.00
26 ITA9396 HELENA SALVADORE GIANLUCA/BELLUCCI RUGGIER C.N.T. PROTO VALLICELLI & C. C 3 23.00 23.00 26.00 25.00 21.00 22.00 23.00 137.00
27 IRL4399 RATS ON FIRE BURELLO MATTEO LNI GENOVA SEST ILC 40 FARR R 1 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 180.00
28 ITA13021 ABABAI II MOTTOLA ANDREA LNI GENOVA CENT DAM 35 DAMONTE C 3 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 180.00
29 ITA15558 MERAK GABRIELI MARCO E MARCELLO- NOVALEAS LNI GALLIPOLI ELAN 37 HUNPHREYS C 3 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 180.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 12-01-09         Ora 11:13:07