Camp.Invern.Ponente 2008-2009
Generale Provvisoria
Classi : 1 - 5
REGATA+CROCIERA


 

Pos N.Velico Yacht Armatore Club Modello Progetto Cl. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punti
1 ITA13763 TONNO SUBITO HAYES ROBERT Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 40.7 FARR C 2 2.00 3.00 5.00 1.00 2.00 2.00 15.00
2 ITA13118 ALEX SAETTONE GIORGIO LNI SAVONA X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 5.00 1.00 1.00 2.00 1.00 7.00 17.00
3 ITA14840 FLYING CLOUD NOLI DAVIDE Y.C.PORTO MAURI MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. LOSTUZZI MARCO C 1 6.00 4.00 3.00 6.00 30.00 1.00 50.00
4 ITA13582 BETELGEUSE ANTONELLI CLARA LNI MILANO X-332 JEPPESEN C 3 12.00 11.00 6.00 4.00 4.00 15.00 52.00
5 ITA14599 MANIDA PATRONE ALBERTO/DAMONTE FRANCESCO C.V.COGOLETO PROTO VISMARA C 3 1.00 2.00 2.00 15.00 30.00 3.00 53.00
6 ITA11866 IL PONTILE BONALDO GRAZIANO S.N.IL PONTILE IOR 3/4 TON PENSO R 3 13.00 12.00 11.00 12.00 3.00 4.00 55.00
7 ITA12379 SCINTILLA J MACRI' ANTONIO Y.C.ITALIANO J 39 MOD. JOHNSTONE R 2 4.00 16.00 12.00 9.00 9.00 6.00 56.00
8 ITA13196 ESCAPE BISAZZA TOMMASO-MOTTA ENZO LNI SAVONA MESCAL 31 ALBERIGI C 3 16.00 9.00 7.00 8.00 6.00 16.00 62.00
9 ITA14450 BREZZA DI MARE SIFACE GIANFRANCO C.V.COGOLETO GRAND SOLEIL 40 C PAPERINI C 2 3.00 8.00 17.00 23.00 10.00 5.00 66.00
10 ITA1501 MAGICA VELADOC SCHIAVI IDA c/o VELADOC VELADOC RACING BAVARIA 35 MATCH J&J DESIGN C 3 18.00 10.00 13.00 13.00 5.00 8.00 67.00
11 ITA1491 MELANIA BERGAMASCO RICCARDO LNI GENOVA CENT ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 7.00 6.00 14.00 10.00 30.00 11.00 78.00
12 ITA14488 EMOZIONE REPETTO GIOVANNI C.V.ILVA ELAN 333 HUMPHREYS C 3 10.00 5.00 9.00 7.00 30.00 19.00 80.00
13 FRA17514 ABI MARCOLINI GIANPAOLO LNI GENOVA FIRST 33.7 (DK) BERRET C 4 19.00 22.00 8.00 11.00 14.00 10.00 84.00
14 ITA14929 GESEL GUGLIELMETTI GIACOMO Y.C.ITALIANO BAVARIA 42 MATCH J&J DESIGN C 2 11.00 19.00 16.00 19.00 11.00 9.00 85.00
15 ITA15492 ROBI E 14 SCHIERONI MASSIMO BUENAONDA J-92 S JOHNSTONE R 3 15.00 17.00 15.00 14.00 13.00 12.00 86.00
16 ITA13302 X-SMALL NICOLA SERAFINO IL PONTILE X-302 JEPPESEN C 4 9.00 11.00 4.00 3.00 30.00 30.00 87.00
17 ITA13137 SOLIDEA CARRACINO STEFANO LNI SAVONA GRAND SOLEIL 37 M JAKOPIN-VISMARA C 3 14.00 21.00 10.00 16.00 7.00 20.00 88.00
18 ITA15088 ATATA' CONSONNO GUALTIERO C.N.STURLA FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 21.00 15.00 25.00 5.00 8.00 18.00 92.00
19 ITA14364 GEMINI MONACO ANTONIO C.N.LAVAGNA VISMARA 45 VISMARA C 1 8.00 14.00 18.00 18.00 18.00 30.00 106.00
20 ITA13275 MAESTRO RAY HART DONALD C.N.ILVA FIRST 33.7 BERRET C 3 22.00 20.00 20.00 17.00 16.00 21.00 116.00
21 ITA14119 IL PEDRITA MARESCA PIERLUIGI Y.C.ITALIANO FIRST 31.7 FINOT C 4 17.00 13.00 24.00 20.00 17.00 30.00 121.00
22 ITA357 SAIL ACTIVITY MORESINO ERNESTO Y.C.SESTRI LEVA J-24 JOHNSTONE R 5 30.00 30.00 19.00 21.00 12.00 14.00 126.00
23 ITA 414 SPARVIERO PEDONE ALBERTO C.V.COGOLETO FUN JOUBERT-NIVELT C 4 20.00 18.00 21.00 30.00 15.00 30.00 134.00
24 ITA15056 CIRCE NASUTI ROBERTO LNI SAVONA FIRST 36.7 FARR C 3 30.00 30.00 23.00 22.00 19.00 13.00 137.00
25 ITA9396 HELENA SALVADORE GIANLUCA/BELLUCCI RUGGIER C.N.T. PROTO VALLICELLI & C. C 3 23.00 23.00 26.00 25.00 21.00 22.00 140.00
26 ITA11970 ELO II SORDA GIUSEPPE Y.C.ITALIANO PROTO SORDA C 1 30.00 30.00 22.00 24.00 20.00 17.00 143.00
27 IRL4399 RATS ON FIRE BURELLO MATTEO LNI GENOVA SEST ILC 40 FARR R 1 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 180.00
28 ITA13021 ABABAI II MOTTOLA ANDREA LNI GENOVA CENT DAM 35 DAMONTE C 3 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 180.00
29 ITA15558 MERAK GABRIELI MARCO E MARCELLO- NOVALEAS LNI GALLIPOLI ELAN 37 HUNPHREYS C 3 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 30.00 180.00
(c) Copyright - CyAltura -  6.02 Data 07-12-08         Ora 17:04:06